Benjamin ALARD

Lauréat 2007
Clavecin & Orgue
France

Piotr ANDERSZEWSKI

Lauréat 1994
Piano
Pologne

Jane ATKINS

Lauréate 1991
Alto
Royaume-Uni

Alena BAEVA

Lauréate 2006
Violon
Russie

Amandine BEYER

Lauréate 2001
Violon baroque
France

Jens BJØRN-LARSEN

Lauréat 1995
Tuba
Danemark

Radu BLIDAR

Lauréat 1993
Violon
Roumanie

Gergely BOGÁNYI

Lauréat 1996
Piano
Hongrie

Gábor BOLDOCZKI

Lauréat 1998
Trompette
Hongrie

Evelina BORBEI

Lauréate 1994
Piano
Russie

Marc BOUCHKOV

Lauréat 2013
Violon
Belgique

Jana BOUŠKOVÁ

Lauréate 1998
Harpe
République Tchèque

Nathan BRAUDE

Lauréat 2008
Alto
Belgique

Anastasia CHEBOTAREVA

Lauréate 1991
Violon
Russie

Marc COPPEY

Lauréat 1992
Violoncelle
France

Laura CSÍK

Lauréate 1991
Piano
Hongrie

Ivana CZAKOVÁ

Lauréate 1991
Soprano
Slovaquie

Annette DASCH

Lauréate 2003
Soprano
Allemagne

Gilles DENIZOT

Lauréat 1991
Baryton-basse
Suisse

Félix DERVAUX

Lauréat 2015
Cor
France

Anna DEEVA

Lauréate 1996
Alto
Russie

Jordi DOMÈNECH

Lauréat 2000
Contre-ténor
Espagne

Mathieu DUFOUR

Lauréat 1996
Flûte
France

Cyril DUPUY

Lauréat 2000
Cymbalum
France

Laurène DURANTEL

Lauréate 2013
Contrebasse
France

Fredrik FORS

Lauréat 1993
Clarinette
Suède

Céline FRISCH

Lauréate 1996
Clavecin
France

Vadim GLUZMAN

Lauréat 2000
Violon
Israël

Liana GOURDJIA

Lauréate 2008
Violon
Géorgie

Alexandra GROT

Lauréate 2004
Flûte
Russie

Giorgi GVANTSELADZE

Lauréat 2009
Hautbois
Géorgie

Marie HALLYNCK

Lauréate 1996
Violoncelle
Belgique

Louise HOPKINS

Lauréate 1993
Violoncelle
Royaume-Uni

Hermine HORIOT

Lauréate 2012
Violoncelle
France

Dimitar IVANOV

Lauréat 2000
Contrebasse
Bulgarie

Hadrien JOURDAN

Lauréat 1998
Clavecin et orgue
Suisse

Ernő KÁLLAI

Lauréat 2011
Violon
Hongrie

Sophie KARTHÄUSER

Lauréate 1999
Soprano
Belgique

Dalibor KARVAY

Lauréat 2011
Violon
Slovaquie

Erzsébet KEREK

Lauréate 2007
Piano
Hongrie

Sebastian KLINGER

Lauréat 2003
Violoncelle
Allemagne

Tamás KOCSIS

Lauréat 1994
Violon
Hongrie

Jakob KORANYI

Lauréat 2013
Violoncelle
Suède

Denis KOZHUKHIN

Lauréat 2011
Piano
Russie

Adrienne KRAUSZ

Lauréat e1992
Piano
Hongrie

Sara KUIJKEN

Lauréate 1993
Alto
Belgique

Marie-Pierre LANGLAMET

Lauréate 1994
Harpe
France

Shirly LAUB

Lauréate 2001
Violon
Belgique

Peter LAUL

Lauréat 2000
Piano
Russie

Laurent LEFÈVRE

Lauréat 1992
Basson
France

François LELEUX

Lauréat 1993
Hautbois
France

Julien LIBEER

Lauréat 2008
Piano
Belgique

Natalia LIKHOPOÏ

Lauréate 1992
Violon
Russie

Aleksandar MADŽAR

Lauréat 1991
Piano
Serbie

Plamena MANGOVA

Lauréate 2003
Piano
Bulgarie

Alissa MARGULIS

Lauréate 2004
Violon
Allemagne

Petri Tapio MATTSON

Lauréat 2004
Violon baroque
Finlande

Alexander MELNIKOV

Lauréat 1995
Piano
Russie

Filomena MORETTI

Lauréate 2002
Guitare
Italie

Barbara MOSER

Lauréate 1992
Piano
Autriche

Graf MOURJA

Lauréat 1994
Violon
Ukraine

Dimitri MURRATH

Lauréat 2012
Alto
Belgique

Gabriele NANI

Lauréat 2006
Baryton
Italie

Jana NOVÁKOVÁ - VONÁŠKOVÁ

Lauréate 2003
Violon
République Tchèque

Alexeï OGRINTCHOUK

Lauréat 1999
Hautbois
Russie

Emmanuel PAHUD

Lauréat 1993
Flûte
Suisse & France

Viktória V. PAPP

Lauréate 2009
Flûte
Hongrie

Benjámin PERÉNYI

Lauréat 2012
Piano
Hongrie

Marietta PETKOVA

Lauréate 1993
Piano
Bulgarie

Lawrence POWER

Lauréat 2000
Alto
Royaume-Uni

David PYATT

Lauréat 1993
Cor
Royaume-Uni

Juan Manuel QUINTANA

Lauréat 1995
Viole de gambe
Espagne

Valentin RADUTIU

Lauréat 2008
Violoncelle
Allemagne

Yves RECHSTEINER

Lauréat 1992
Clavecin & Orgue
Suisse

Matthieu ROMAND

Lauréat 2011
Cor
France

Marie ROUQUIÉ

Lauréate 2009
Violon Baroque
France

Morten FRIIS & Uffe SAVERY (SAFRI DUO)

Lauréat 1996
Percussions
Danemark

Andreas SCHOLL

Lauréat 1992
Contre-ténor
Allemagne

Arthur SCHOONDERWOERD

Lauréat 1996
Pianoforte
Pays-Bas

Wolfgang SCHWAIGER

Lauréat 2014
Baryton
Autriche

Pavel SERBIN

Lauréat 2001
Violoncelle Baroque
Russie

Hagar SHARVIT

Lauréate 2013
Mezzo
Allemagne

Monique SIMON

Lauréate 1994
Mezzo-Soprano
Luxembourg

Katia SKANAVI

Lauréate 1992
Piano
Russie

Jesper-Juul SØRENSEN

Lauréat 1999
Trombone
Danemark

Massimo SPADANO

Lauréat 1998
Violon baroque
Italie

Alexey STADLER

Lauréat 2014
Violoncelle
Russie

Julian STECKEL

Lauréat 2006
Violoncelle
Allemagne

Edna STERN

Lauréate 2001
Piano
Belgique

Rozália SZABÓ

Lauréate 2001
Flûte
Hongrie

Vadim TCHIJIK

Lauréat 1999
Violon
Russie

Tanja TETZLAFF

Lauréate 1995
Violoncelle
Allemagne

Johnny TEYSSIER

Lauréat 2008
Clarinette
France

Alexandre THARAUD

Lauréat 1991
Piano
France

Marlon TITRE

Lauréat 2009
Guitare
Pays-Bas

Sara TROBÄCK

Lauréate 1996
Violon
Suède

Anna Kreetta TURUNEN

Lauréate 2002
Alto
Finlande

Ronald VAN SPAENDONCK

Lauréat 1991
Clarinette
Belgique

Frédéric VAYSSE-KNITTER

Lauréat 2002
Piano
France

Nataša VELJKOVIĆ

Lauréate 1993
Piano
Serbie

Quirine VIERSEN

Lauréate 1992
Violoncelle
Pays-Bas

Ferenc VIZI

Lauréat 1995
Piano
Roumanie